SFP Optical Transceiver
This presentation is the property of its rightful owner.
Sponsored Links
1 / 5

QSFP Transceiver PowerPoint PPT Presentation


Our QSFP transceiver is designed for utilization in 40 gigabit Ethernet links over any single mode fibre. Check out these products that we have to offer.

Download Presentation

QSFP Transceiver

An Image/Link below is provided (as is) to download presentation

Download Policy: Content on the Website is provided to you AS IS for your information and personal use and may not be sold / licensed / shared on other websites without getting consent from its author.While downloading, if for some reason you are not able to download a presentation, the publisher may have deleted the file from their server.


- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - E N D - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Presentation Transcript


Qsfp transceiver

SFP Optical Transceiver

Our SFP optical transceivers are interchangeable, portable media connectors and allow a single network device to connect a wide range of fiber. For more Details:- http://www.rollball.com.cn/sfp.asp


Qsfp transceiver

SFP Module

Roll Ball brings to you SFP module and transceivers to Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel applications. Check out our website right now.


Qsfp transceiver

SFP Transceiver

Our SFP transceiver is ideal for the electrical port on the switch and can connect to different types of fibres of various types. Contact us today for more details.


Qsfp transceiver

SFP Products

Our industry standard SFP products is a hot swappable input or output device that plugs into aGigabit Ethernet port or slot by linking the port with the fibre optic network.


Contact

CONTACT

Phone Numbers: +86-755-33591998

Fax Numbers:+86-755-33591997

Mailing Address:No.15 Buidling, Longbi Industrial Area, Bantian, Buji Town, Shenzhen, China

For more Details:- http://www.rollball.com.cn/


  • Login