ÍNDEX
Download
1 / 13

Feu clic al primer Verb personal. - PowerPoint PPT Presentation


  • 100 Views
  • Uploaded on

ÍNDEX. Feu clic al primer Verb personal. ÍNDEX. Feu clic al Subjecte. ÍNDEX. Feu clic al C.D. ÍNDEX. Feu clic al C.I. ÍNDEX. Feu clic al Particici concertat a un subjecte femení anterior. ÍNDEX. Feu clic al C.C. de negació. ÍNDEX. Feu clic a l’infinitiu Règim del

loader
I am the owner, or an agent authorized to act on behalf of the owner, of the copyrighted work described.
capcha
Download Presentation

PowerPoint Slideshow about 'Feu clic al primer Verb personal.' - nairi


An Image/Link below is provided (as is) to download presentation

Download Policy: Content on the Website is provided to you AS IS for your information and personal use and may not be sold / licensed / shared on other websites without getting consent from its author.While downloading, if for some reason you are not able to download a presentation, the publisher may have deleted the file from their server.


- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - E N D - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Presentation Transcript
Feu clic al primer verb personal

ÍNDEX

Feu clic al primer

Verb personal.


Feu clic al primer verb personal

ÍNDEX

Feu clic al Subjecte.


Feu clic al primer verb personal

ÍNDEX

Feu clic al C.D.


Feu clic al primer verb personal

ÍNDEX

Feu clic al C.I.


Feu clic al primer verb personal

ÍNDEX

Feu clic al

Particici

concertat a un

subjecte femení

anterior.


Feu clic al primer verb personal

ÍNDEX

Feu clic al C.C.

de negació.


Feu clic al primer verb personal

ÍNDEX

Feu clic a

l’infinitiu

Règim del

verb del

Participi.


Feu clic al primer verb personal

ÍNDEX

Feu clic al

C.D. del Participi

(Subjecte de

l’infinitiu).


Feu clic al primer verb personal

ÍNDEX

Feu clic al

C.D. de

l’infinitiu.


Feu clic al primer verb personal

ÍNDEX

Feu clic a l’Índex

per a un altre

fragment.


Feu clic al primer verb personal

oi(\ to\ pa/gxruson de/raj Peli/# meth=lqon.

ou)d' a)\n ktanei=n pei/sasa Pelia/daj ko/raj pate/ra

(5-6).

Medea1

ou)de\

(9-10).


Feu clic al primer verb personal

(5-6).

oi(\ to\ pa/gxruson de/raj Peli/# meth=lqon.

ou)d‘ a)\n ktanei=n pei/sasa Pelia/daj ko/raj pate/ra

Medea1

(9-10).