Fibre sales australia s most trusted online fibre optic store
Download
1 / 6

Fibresales.com.au - PowerPoint PPT Presentation


  • 35 Views
  • Uploaded on

Fibresales.com.au is one of the leading are most trusted online store for fibre optics products in Australia. Learn more about the products we offer by watching this presentation.

loader
I am the owner, or an agent authorized to act on behalf of the owner, of the copyrighted work described.
capcha
Download Presentation

PowerPoint Slideshow about 'Fibresales.com.au' - fibresales


An Image/Link below is provided (as is) to download presentation

Download Policy: Content on the Website is provided to you AS IS for your information and personal use and may not be sold / licensed / shared on other websites without getting consent from its author.While downloading, if for some reason you are not able to download a presentation, the publisher may have deleted the file from their server.


- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - E N D - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Presentation Transcript
Fibre sales australia s most trusted online fibre optic store

Fibre Sales

Australia’s Most Trusted Online

Fibre Optic Store


About fibre sales
About Fibre Sales

  • Fibre sales is the most trusted online store in Australia for Fibre optic products.

  • Fibre Sales is a one shop for fibre Optic cables, networking products and test and measurement kits.

  • Fibre Sales have an large stock of top quality fibre optic cabling and products.


Services
Services

We deals in Fibre optic cabling products which are:

  • Connector and cabling products

  • Test, termination and cleaning products

  • SFP’s and Media converter

  • Clearance Items


View our some fibre optic products with price detail:

Blue 0.5 Metre Cat 6 Patch Leads

$2.04

Fibre Optic Termination Kit

$990

Cleaning Kit

$405

SCA Singlemode Attenuator – 5db

$21.89

24 Fibre OM3 MPO

Cassettes

$275.00

MPO-MPO OM4 Trunking Cable – 5 Metre

$170.50


View our some fibre optic products with price detail:

6 Core OM1 Multimode Loose Tube Cable

$2.14

LC Quad Multimode Adaptor

$62.18

Power Meter

$608.85

Handheld Fibre Optic Talk Set

$1905.75

Handheld Miscroscope 200X

$262.35

Rotary Cable Stripper

$76.23


Contact us
Contact Us

To know shipping policy and view our fibre optic products, Navigate this link

http://fibresales.com.au/

Or Call us at: 03-9761-7925


ad