Thu jun 2 2005
This presentation is the property of its rightful owner.
Sponsored Links
1 / 10

Thu Jun 2 2005 PowerPoint PPT Presentation


  • 81 Views
  • Uploaded on
  • Presentation posted in: General

Thu Jun 2 2005. Unified Presentation Manifest A report with static slides, OLAP, and SQL. The title for this slide. This is a generated bullet-point slide Subheading. This make a bullet And this does also One more here. This is a bar graph slide Subheading.

Download Presentation

Thu Jun 2 2005

An Image/Link below is provided (as is) to download presentation

Download Policy: Content on the Website is provided to you AS IS for your information and personal use and may not be sold / licensed / shared on other websites without getting consent from its author.While downloading, if for some reason you are not able to download a presentation, the publisher may have deleted the file from their server.


- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - E N D - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Presentation Transcript


Thu jun 2 2005

Thu Jun 2 2005

Unified Presentation Manifest

A report with static slides, OLAP, and SQL

Source: XXXX


The title for this slide

The title for this slide

Source: XXXX


Thu jun 2 2005

This is a generated bullet-point slide

Subheading

  • This make a bullet

  • And this does also

  • One more here

Source: XXXX


Thu jun 2 2005

This is a bar graph slide

Subheading

Source: XXXX


Thu jun 2 2005

Unit Sales by Promotion Media Type (data in manifest)

Subheading

Source: XXXX


Thu jun 2 2005

Number of Orders By Customer

Subheading

Source: XXXX


Thu jun 2 2005

Total orders and spend (in thousands) by customer

Subheading

Source: XXXX


Thu jun 2 2005

Top 10 Most Expensive Products

Subheading

Source: XXXX


Thu jun 2 2005

Unit Sales by Promotion Media Type

Subheading

Source: XXXX


Thu jun 2 2005

Units Shipped and Ordered by Store

Subheading

StoreUnits ShippedUnits Ordered

Store 610,75911,699

Store 724,58726,463

Store 2423,83526,270

Store 141,6961,875

Store 118,5159,109

Store 1332,39335,797

Store 22,3482,454

Store 322,73424,610

Store 1524,11026,703

Store 1611,88912,828

Store 1732,41135,930

Store 221,8602,074

Store 2310,58911,426

Source: XXXX


  • Login